Ashley AdamsMentor Team: First Year SeminarMajor: Elementary EducationClassification: SophomoreHometown: Crescent, OK
Hailee AdamsMentor Team: First Year SeminarMajor: Secondary EducationClassification: JuniorHometown: Pottsboro, TX
Elizabeth AlcantarMentor Team: First Year SeminarMajor: Elementary EducationClassification: JuniorHometown: San Diego, CA
Dylan ArmstrongMentor Team: First Year SeminarMajor: Applied Exercise ScienceClassification: SophomoreHometown: Boley, OK
Savannah "Vanna" AsherMentor Team: First Year SeminarMajor: Aviation ManagementClassification: SeniorHometown: Tulsa, OK
Conner BadiyanMentor Team: First Year SeminarMajor: Nutritional SciencesClassification: JuniorHometown: Stillwater, OK
Jacqueline "Jac" Barfield-CherryMentor Team: First Year SeminarMajor: Secondary EducationClassification: JuniorHometown: Elgin, OK
Erin BarnardMentor Team: First Year SeminarMajor: Child and Family ServicesClassification: SophomoreHometown: Edmond, OK
Alyssa BernheiserMentor Team: First Year SeminarMajor: Secondary EducationClassification: JuniorHometown: Lawton, OK
Elsa BerryMentor Team: First Year SeminarMajor: Secondary EducationClassification: SeniorHometown: Flower Mound, TX
Zoe BoscheeMentor Team: First Year SeminarMajor: Child and Family ServicesClassification: SeniorHometown: Owasso, OK
Hanna BrinleyMentor Team: First Year SeminarMajor: Applied Exercise SciencesClassification: JuniorHometown: Enid, OK
Ginna BullerMentor Team: First Year SeminarMajor: Elementary EducationClassification: JuniorHometown: Turpin, OK
Dru CochranMentor Team: First Year SeminarMajor: Child and Family ServicesClassification: JuniorHometown: Atoka, OK
Kate CoffeeMentor Team: First Year SeminarMajor: Nutritional SciencesClassification: SophomoreHometown: Bethany, OK
Callie ConyersMentor Team: First Year SeminarMajor: Nutritional SciencesClassification: SophomoreHometown: Gruver, TX
Mikayla CurleeMentor Team: First Year SeminarMajor: Fashion MerchandisingClassification: JuniorHometown: Watauga, TX
Logan DawsonMentor Team: First Year SeminarMajor: Professional PilotClassification: SophomoreHometown: Owasso, OK
Megan DevilleMentor Team: First Year SeminarMajor: Interior DesignClassification: SophomoreHometown: Edmond, OK
Elise DiamondMentor Team: First Year SeminarMajor: Applied Exercise SciencesClassification: SophomoreHometown: Edmond, OK
Allie DreyerMentor Team: First Year SeminarMajor: Nutritional SciencesClassification: SophomoreHometown: Tulsa, OK
Emma DunniganMentor Team: First Year SeminarMajor: Professional PilotClassification: SeniorHometown: Ponca City, OK
Kathryn "Katie" EtheredgeMentor Team: First Year SeminarMajor: Secondary EducationClassification: JuniorHometown: Park City, KS
Emmalee EvansMentor Team: First Year SeminarMajor: Nutritional SciencesClassification: SeniorHometown: Bentonville, AR
Kilyn FredricksonMentor Team: First Year SeminarMajor: Applied Exercise ScienceClassification: SophomoreHometown: Canon Falls, MN
Ashley FritchMentor Team: First Year SeminarMajor: Applied Exercise Sciences Classification: SeniorHometown: Broken Arrow, OK
AJ FrizzellMentor Team: First Year SeminarMajor: Family & Consumer Sciences Education Classification: SophomoreHometown: Clarksville, AR
Erica GardnerMentor Team: First Year SeminarMajor: Elementary Education Classification: JuniorHometown: Carrollton, TX
Kylee GoodmadMentor Team: First Year SeminarMajor: Nutritional SciencesClassification: SophomoreHometown: Tulsa, OK
Petra GorgesMentor Team: First Year SeminarMajor: Applied Exercise SciencesClassification: JuniorHometown: Durant, OK
Aiden GrantMentor Team: First Year SeminarMajor: Professional PilotClassification: SophomoreHometown: Fort Worth, TX
BayLeigh GravesMentor Team: EHS PLACEMajor: Elementary EducationClassification: JuniorHometown: Inola, OK
Kayla GrayMentor Team: EHS PLACEMajor: Elementary EducationClassification: SophomoreHometown: Stillwater, OK
Audrey HawkinsMentor Team: First Year SeminarMajor: Elementary EducationClassification: JuniorHometown: Shawnee, OK
Lane HentgesMentor Team: First Year SeminarMajor: Secondary EducationClassification: SophomoreHometown: Edmond, OK
Lauryn HueyMentor Team: First Year SeminarMajor: Fashion Design & ProductionClassification: SophomoreHometown: Tulsa, OK
Parker HuizingaMentor Team: First Year SeminarMajor: Applied Exercise ScienceClassification: SophomoreHometown: Frisco, TX
Ana "Ana Michelle" IchazoMentor Team: EHS PLACEMajor: Aviation ManagementClassification: SeniorHometown: Fort Worth, TX
Bradley JacobsMentor Team: First Year SeminarMajor: Secondary EducationClassification: SophomoreHometown: Edmond, OK
Makena JanzenMentor Team: First Year SeminarMajor: Nutritional SciencesClassification: JuniorHometown: Stillwater, OK
Ashley KellerMentor Team: First Year SeminarMajor: Nutritional SciencesClassification: SophomoreHometown: Keller, TX
Kaitlin KoonsMentor Team: First Year SeminarMajor: Nutritional SciencesClassification: SeniorHometown: Shawnee, OK
Ty KuehlMentor Team: First Year SeminarMajor: Professional PilotClassification: SophomoreHometown: Liberty, MO
Paula LopezMentor Team: First Year SeminarMajor: Elementary EducationClassification: SophomoreHometown: Tulsa, OK
Jaiden MarrMentor Team: First Year SeminarMajor: Public HealthClassification: SophomoreHometown: Stillwater, OK
Macy McSparrinMentor Team: First Year SeminarMajor: Nutritional SciencesClassification: SophomoreHometown: Elk City, OK
Bryan MedranoMentor Team: First Year SeminarMajor: Applied Exercise ScienceClassification: SophomoreHometown: Cushing, OK
Kerelle MorganMentor Team: PLACE Live OFFMajor: Child & Family ServicesClassification: SophomoreHometown: Piedmont, OK
Grant NovotnyMentor Team: First Year SeminarMajor: Professional PilotClassification: SeniorHometown: Mansfield, TX
Brock ParhamMentor Team: First Year SeminarMajor: Secondary EducationClassification: SeniorHometown: Ardmore, OK
Amanda "Mandy" ParliMentor Team: PLACE Live OFFMajor: Elementary EducationClassification: SeniorHometown: Morrison, OK
Evelyn PerkinsMentor Team: First Year SeminarMajor: Early Childhood EducationClassification: SophomoreHometown: Wichita Falls, TX
Danika RenyerMentor Team: PLACE Live OFFMajor: Fashion Design & ProductionClassification: JuniorHometown: Mustang, OK
Adam RoyMentor Team: First Year SeminarMajor: Professional PilotClassification: JuniorHometown: Broken Arrow, OK
Sarah SchaferMentor Team: First Year SeminarMajor: Professional PilotClassification: JuniorHometown: Tomball, TX
Paige SeknickaMentor Team: First Year SeminarMajor: Interior DesignClassification: SophomoreHometown: Edmond, OK
Lauren SelmanMentor Team: First Year SeminarMajor: Fashion Design & ProductionClassification: SeniorHometown: Stillwater, OK
Victoria SmithMentor Team: First Year SeminarMajor: DieteticsClassification: JuniorHometown: Houston, TX
Josh StephensMentor Team: First Year SeminarMajor: Professional PilotClassification: JuniorHometown: Keller, TX
Zoe ThomasMentor Team: First Year SeminarMajor: Recreational TherapyClassification: SophomoreHometown: Pawnee, TX
Makayla VickMentor Team: First Year SeminarMajor: Community HealthClassification: JuniorHometown: Edmond, TX
Dakota WhitmanMentor Team: First Year SeminarMajor: Applied Exercise ScienceClassification: JuniorHometown: Dodge City, KS
Colton WilliamsMentor Team: First Year SeminarMajor: Professional PilotClassification: SophomoreHometown: Norman, OK
Baylor WrenMentor Team: First Year SeminarMajor: Nutritional SciencesClassification: SophomoreHometown: Wichita, KS
Abby WylieMentor Team: EHS PLACEMajor: Applied Exercise SciencesClassification: JuniorHometown: Alva, OK